ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, June 11-17, 2018.

Dustin Edward Johnson, Signal Mountain; Mary Elizabeth Collins, Signal Mountain

Ryan Matthew Wadley, Chattanooga; Margaret Treanor Granbery, Chattanooga

William Matthew Luck, Rossville; Victoria Lachae Robinson, Rossville

Trevor Bryan Porter, Rossville; Kerri Michelle Catchings, Harrison

Peter Jacob Hills, Chattanooga; Julianna Marie Dykes, Chattanooga

Alexander Dewitt Ennis, Chattanooga; Toyota Angeles Ochoa, Albertville, Ala.

Juan Jose Nava, Antioch, Tenn.; Tanyell Deann Davidson, Chattanooga

William Ryan Fagan, Soddy-Daisy; Lauren Ashley Howell, Soddy-Daisy

David Archie Zatelli, Flintstone, Ga.; Samantha Kristine Hale, Chickamauga, Ga.

Genry Giovany Vail, Chattanooga; Maria Elizabeth Vicente Vicente, Chattanooga

Lorenzo Larnell Wallace, Red Bank; Terri Nicole Wyatt, Red Bank

Daniel Jordan White, Chattanooga; Laura Mae Rankin, Chattanooga

Richard Eugene O'shields Jr., Chattanooga; Amanda Rene' Duncan, Chattanooga

Kendall Dawn Standridge, Hixson; Shelbi Lauren Monroe, Hixson

Nicholas Adam Matthews, Ringgold, Ga.; Rachel Elaine Cowart, Statesboro, Ga.

James Thomas Johnson, Chattanooga; Samantha Michelle Boss, Chattanooga

John Edwin Davidson Davis, Harrison; Jilliann Darlene Coats, Chattanooga

Paul Thomas Hughes, East Ridge; Mariah Gabrielle Rinkel, East Ridge

Bryan Keith Hembree, Chattanooga; Tammy Lynn Seely, Chattanooga

Kenneth Stephen Hinton Jr., Clarksville, Tenn.; Kenisha Latoya Gassant, Clarksville, Tenn.

John Richard Gee, Signal Mountain; Milissa Wilson Westbrook, Signal Mountain

Robert King Smith, Iv, Chattanooga; Tracy Caldwell Penney, Chattanooga

Daniel Quincy Patrick Hearn, Chattanooga; Amanda Nicole O'rear, Chattanooga

Steven Wayne Duff, Chattanooga; Slaven Leah Destiny, Chattanooga

Nicolas Casey Wallin, Ooltewah; Lyndsie Nicole Blake, Ooltewah

Caitlyn Arianna Kelley, Chattanooga; Megan Josephine Mullaly, Chattanooga

Logan Alexander Dawson, Signal Mountain; Rachel Elizabeth Fassino, Signal Mountain

David Bruce Mease, Hixson; Christina Michelle Evans, Hixson

Zackary Charles Brown, Soddy-Daisy; Randi Jordan Duncan, Soddy-Daisy

Stinson Dean Smith, Guntersville, Ala.; Jennifer McCoy Robertson, Guntersville, Ala.

Dereck Tramaine Edwards, Chattanooga; Tynika Lashell Clemons, Chattanooga

Marion Leon Warr, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Sartain Henley, Chattanooga

Darren Rusch Bakkestuen, Hixson; Kayla Ann Coyle, Hixson

Preston Scott Lark, Chattanooga; Abigail Patrice Williams, Chattanooga

Trevor Lavon Green, Soddy-Daisy; Destiny Alexis Peardon, Soddy-Daisy

Luke Robert Harvey, Chattanooga; Grace Catherine Smith, Ooltewah

Roberto Carlos Flores, Chattanooga; Kaitlin Elizabeth Fuller, Soddy-Daisy

Jon Kristian Croxall, Ooltewah; Rachael Maeson Rogers, Ooltewah

Charles Ekumbade Ebong, Powder Springs, Ga.; Swvilla Perlina Perkins, Lithia Springs, Ga.

Andrew Parker Shuford, Georgetown, Tenn.; Rachel Kathleen Graham, Georgetown, Tenn.

Jack Donald Pangle Jr., Soddy-Daisy; Teresa Ann York, Soddy-Daisy

Jonathan Keith Sims, Chattanooga; Roshell Elsie Morgan, Chattanooga

Charles Tyler Mcfall, Ooltewah; Stephanie Coette Arnold, Ooltewah

Douglas Anthony Goss, Piedmont, Ala.; John Zachary Clayton Cofer, Chattanooga

Michael Conner Tucker, Harrison; Tianna Qwshelle Roberts, Harrison

Jonathan Keith Sims, Chattanooga; Roshell Elsie Morgan, Chattanooga

Jacob Ryan Creel, Ringgold, Ga.; Lia Maree Bodnar, Ringgold, Ga.

Ronald Jerome Moore, Chattanooga; Natalia Racine Reed, Chattanooga

Jon Taylor Rivers, Chattanooga; Alexus Nicole Martin, Chattanooga

Kenneth Todd Hicks, Johnson City, Tenn.; Jennifer Jeane Clower, Johnson City, Tenn.

Brian Jeffery Beck, Chattanooga; Carianne Joy Rozelle, Chattanooga

Andre Jamal Pope, Apison; Milana Lee Potter, Soddy-Daisy

Benton Robert Petty, Chattanooga; Kaitlyn Rae Gallowitz, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT